Skip to content
Lauren Edelstein
  • Shop Artwork
  • Exhibitions Have A Nice Day Ticket Face Her Nails are Chili Peppers
  • Press
  • Shipping & Delivery
  • Menu
    Have A Nice DayTicket FaceHer Nails Are Chili PeppersEverything else!
    If You Can Make It There… (New York Magazine by Pelle Cass)
    If You Can Make It There… (New York Magazine by Pelle Cass)From $3,400
    For the People (Diet Coke)
    For the People (Diet Coke)From $2,200
    Bodega Blues
    Bodega BluesFrom $2,400
    For the People (Diet Coke)Get LuckyBodega Blues6 Feet of Fun!HAVEANICEDAYPuff PieceSex SellsBuy the World a CokeBut It Looks So CoolWe Are Happy to Serve You
    HAVEANICEDAY
    HAVEANICEDAYFrom $2,400
    But It Looks So Cool
    But It Looks So CoolFrom $1,800
    Get Lucky
    Get LuckyFrom $1,500
    We Are Happy to Serve You
    We Are Happy to Serve YouFrom $1,800
    Buy the World a Coke
    Buy the World a CokeFrom $2,200
    Sex Sells
    Sex SellsFrom $1,800
    6 Feet of Fun!
    6 Feet of Fun!From $1,600
    Puff Piece
    Puff PieceFrom $1,600
    Ugh, Brad (Drowning Girl)
    Ugh, Brad (Drowning Girl)From $3,000
    Life is a Diamond Sky (A Bigger Splash)
    Life is a Diamond Sky (A Bigger Splash)From $1,800
    Bad Boy (Icarus)
    Bad Boy (Icarus)From $950
    Don’t Tell Me to Smile (Mona Lisa)
    Don’t Tell Me to Smile (Mona Lisa)From $1,500
    John Mayer (The Old Guitarist)
    John Mayer (The Old Guitarist)From $1,500
    Send Nudes (Naked Portrait 2002)
    Send Nudes (Naked Portrait 2002)From $1,800
    “Flower” (Grey Lines with Black, Blue, and Yellow)
    “Flower” (Grey Lines with Black, Blue, and Yellow)From $1,800
    Dating in New York City (The Scream)
    Dating in New York City (The Scream)From $1,500
    Shrimp and Cash (Orange, Red, Yellow)
    Shrimp and Cash (Orange, Red, Yellow)From $2,800
    Ticket Face (Shot Sage Blue Marilyn)
    Ticket Face (Shot Sage Blue Marilyn)$15,000
    Pool Boy (Peter Getting Out of Nick’s Pool)
    Pool Boy (Peter Getting Out of Nick’s Pool)From $1,800
    Dolly Parton
    Dolly Parton$2,600
    Pam & Tommy
    Pam & Tommy$2,600
    Snoop Dogg
    Snoop Dogg$950
    Rihanna & A$AP Rocky
    Rihanna & A$AP Rocky$950
    Kim Kardashian
    Kim Kardashian$2,600
    Betty White
    Betty White$950
    Britney Spears
    Britney Spears$950
    Timothée
    Timothée$950
    Julia Fox
    Julia Fox$950
    NEW YORK FOREVER (Jalen Brunson)
    NEW YORK FOREVER (Jalen Brunson)From $75
    Kesha
    Kesha$3,000
    Benny Blanco
    Benny Blanco$2,600
    Action Bronson
    Action Bronson$350
    Drew's News
    Drew's News$350
    Drew
    Drew$350
    NBC Peacock
    NBC Peacock$150
    Andy Cohen
    Andy Cohen$1,500
    Hi Poppi
    Hi Poppi$950
    • Press
    • Shipping & Delivery
    • Have A Nice Day
    © Lauren Edelstein 2026

    You have already subscribed!

    • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
    • Opens in a new window.